Version Differences in Mega Man Battle Network 3: Difference between revisions
From The Rockman EXE Zone Wiki
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Battle | ===Battle Difference=== | ||
====Chapter 2==== | ====Chapter 2==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
====Chapter 3==== | ====Chapter 3==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|+Higsby's errand | |||
|- | |||
!Battle!!White Only !! Blue Only | |||
|- | |||
|ACDC Town | |||
||{{Battle | |||
|enemy1=Swordy | |||
|enemy1hp=90 | |||
|enemy2=Swordy2 | |||
|enemy2hp=140 | |||
|enemy3=Swordy3 | |||
|enemy3hp=220 | |||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |||
|style=bn3 | |||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |||
|object53=swordy | |||
|object51=swordy2 | |||
|object62=swordy3 | |||
}}}} | |||
||{{Battle | |||
|enemy1=SnowBlow | |||
|enemy1hp=100 | |||
|enemy2=Canodum | |||
|enemy2hp=60 | |||
|enemy3=Canodumb | |||
|enemy3hp=60 | |||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |||
|style=bn3 | |||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |||
|object52=snowblow | |||
|object61=canodumb | |||
|object63=canodumb | |||
}}}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 519: | Line 556: | ||
|ACDC Town | |ACDC Town | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1= | |enemy1=Slimer | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=90 | ||
|enemy2= | |enemy2=Slimer | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=90 | ||
|enemy3= | |enemy3=Slimer | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=90 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
|object41= | |object41=slimer | ||
|object52= | |object52=slimer | ||
|object63= | |object63=slimer | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1= | |enemy1=Mettaur2 | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=60 | ||
|enemy2= | |enemy2=WindBox | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=100 | ||
|enemy3= | |enemy3=Boomer | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=70 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object42=mettaur2 | ||
|object52= | |object52=windbox | ||
| | |object62=boomer | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 550: | Line 587: | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Ratty | |enemy1=Ratty | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=40 | ||
|enemy2=Ratty | |enemy2=Ratty | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=40 | ||
|enemy3=Ratty | |enemy3=Ratty | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=40 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=ratty | ||
|object52= | |object52=ratty | ||
| | |object61=ratty | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1= | |enemy1=Mettaur2 | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=60 | ||
|enemy2= | |enemy2=HardHead | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=80 | ||
|enemy3=Windbox | |enemy3=Windbox | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=100 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=mettaur2 | ||
| | |object51=hardhead | ||
| | |object62=windbox | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 580: | Line 617: | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Shrimpy | |enemy1=Shrimpy | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=100 | ||
|enemy2=Shrimpy | |enemy2=Shrimpy | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=100 | ||
|enemy3=Shrimpy | |enemy3=Shrimpy | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=100 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=shrimpy | ||
| | |object41=shrimpy | ||
| | |object62=shrimpy | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1= | |enemy1=WindBox | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=100 | ||
|enemy2= | |enemy2=Beetle | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=90 | ||
|enemy3= | |enemy3=Ratty | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=40 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=windbox | ||
|object52= | |object52=beetle | ||
| | |object61=ratty | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoka Inn | |Yoka Inn (bath) | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Beetle | |enemy1=Beetle | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=90 | ||
|enemy2=Beetle | |enemy2=Beetle | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=90 | ||
|enemy3=Windbox | |enemy3=Windbox | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=100 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=beetle | ||
| | |object41=beetle | ||
| | |object62=windbox | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Swordy | |enemy1=Swordy | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=90 | ||
|enemy2=Swordy | |enemy2=Swordy | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=90 | ||
|enemy3=VacuumFan | |enemy3=VacuumFan | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=100 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object43=swordy | ||
| | |object41=swordy | ||
| | |object62=vacuumfan | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoka | |Yoka Zoo | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Spikey | |enemy1=Spikey | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=90 | ||
|enemy2=Spikey2 | |enemy2=Spikey2 | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=140 | ||
|enemy3=Spikey3 | |enemy3=Spikey3 | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=190 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
| | |object42=spikey | ||
| | |object51=spikey2 | ||
|object63= | |object63=spikey3 | ||
|object13=boulder | |||
|object31=boulder | |||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
||{{Battle | ||{{Battle | ||
|enemy1=Spikey | |enemy1=Spikey | ||
|enemy1hp= | |enemy1hp=90 | ||
|enemy2=Spikey2 | |enemy2=Spikey2 | ||
|enemy2hp= | |enemy2hp=140 | ||
|enemy3=VacuumFan | |enemy3=VacuumFan | ||
|enemy3hp= | |enemy3hp=100 | ||
|battlefield={{BattleField | |battlefield={{BattleField | ||
|style=bn3 | |style=bn3 | ||
|object22=megaman-bn1 | |object22=megaman-bn1 | ||
|object41= | |object41=spikey | ||
|object52= | |object52=spikey2 | ||
|object63= | |object63=vacuumfan | ||
|object33=boulder | |||
|object41=boulder | |||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:33, 5 January 2023
This section is under construction. |
The information may not be complete or 100% accurate. |
These are the Version Differences between the two versions of Mega Man Battle Network 3 White and Blue.
Visual Differences
- Menu:
- White version has blue menus.
- Blue version has black menus.
- Yoka map:
- The food stand in Yoka differs between versions.
- White has Corn dogs (NA/EU) or Takoyaki (JP).
- Blue has Corn-on-a-cob (NA/EU) or Okonomiyaki (JP).
- The food stand in Yoka differs between versions.
- Castle Wily:
- White version has green water flowing.
- Blue version has pink water flowing.
Story Differences
- In Chapter 7, the Navi who you fight for Rank 2 is different:
- In White version, MistMan is Rank 2.
- In Blue version, BowlMan is Rank 2.
- MistMan has an extra history with Serenade where he was defeated by them 10 years ago, this aspect does not exist for BowlMan.
Gameplay Differences
Shop Stock
Many shops in the game have different stock between versions. This includes: Higsby's main stock, NetDealers, and BugFrag Traders.
Yoka NPC
The character standing by the fence in Yoka is different depending on the version.
- In White version, it's Mr. Famous' apprentice. He will give beginner level and vague secret information for battles.
- In Blue version, it's Mr. Famous. He will give advanced level and concise secret information for battles. Additionally, he will challenge you to battle his new Navi, Punk.
Fightable Bosses
These are the version-exclusive Navis. They all have V1, α, and β versions.
White Only | Blue Only |
---|---|
MistMan | BowlMan |
--- | Punk |
White Only | Blue Only |
---|---|
Ground Style
|
Shadow Style
|
BattleChips
ID # | White Only | ID | Blue Only |
---|---|---|---|
70 | MistMan M | 74 | BowlMan B |
71 | MistManV2 M | 75 | BowlManV2 B |
72 | MistManV3 M | 76 | BowlManV3 B |
73 | MistManV4 M | 77 | BowlManV4 B |
ID # | White Only | Blue Only |
---|---|---|
01 | NavRcycl * | FoldrBak * |
02 | Bass X | Bass+ X |
03 | Serenade S | DarkAura A |
04 | Balance Y | DeltaRay Z |
05 | AlphArmΣ V | AlphArmΩ V |
Virus Chip Drops
Chip Name | White Drops | Blue Drops |
---|---|---|
ShockWav | H J L | D J R |
SonicWave | G M W | G I S |
DynaWave | E N | Q T |
BigWave | M Y | E P |
Cannon | A B C | C D E |
HiCannon | H I J L | I J K L |
M-Cannon | O Q R S | P Q R S |
DashAtk | D G J | C G Z |
Burner | B F W | B Q S |
Burning | F S | A R |
Condor | B L Z | B I S |
LongSwrd | E L R Y | E I L R |
Ratton1 | A C H J | A C F H |
Ratton2 | A C N O | A C F O |
Ratton3 | A C R S | A F R S |
CannBall | D L | A P |
LavaBall | B H * | C N * |
Wave | S T | E L |
RedWave | B U | F R |
MudWave | G Z | D V |
Bubbler | A C D E | C D E P |
Bub-V | D E F S | D E F V |
BublSide | E F G R | B E F G |
HeatShot | B H I J | H I J P |
HeatSide | J K L T | C J K L |
ZapRing1 | A M P Q | A M P S |
ZapRing2 | G N R W | B G R W |
ZapRing3 | C E O Z | C E O T |
PoisMask | A N Q * | A F V * |
PoisFace | A N Q * | A V W * |
Spice1 | D S Z * | B I S * |
Spice2 | F I K R | C I K R |
Spice3 | D F J Q | D F J O |
CrsShld1 | C L P * | C H L * |
CrsShld2 | C L T | B C S |
CrsShld3 | L R | C E |
Yo-Yo1 | C E F G | D E F G |
Yo-Yo2 | H I J L | H I J K |
Yo-Yo3 | M N O P | M N O Q |
Shadow | H J U * | J N Q * |
HolyPanl | L R U * | E J R * |
SnglBomb | J T * | D F H * |
DublBomb | A H Q * | A C K * |
TrplBomb | E N W | E I P |
RandMetr | E S V Z | E I S V |
HoleMetr | CH J N | C H J Q |
ShotMetr | A F Y | A D S |
AirStrm1 | H O S | A F S |
AirStrm2 | C M W | G H M |
AirStrm3 | A G V | A G N |
Sensor1 | K L P | C L O |
Sensor2 | A N S | G H S |
Sensor3 | B O P | B E J |
Mole1 | D H J * | A D O * |
Mole2 | B K R * | B G I * |
Mole3 | C M Q | C E L |
Magnum1 | A C T | A C H |
Magnum2 | B G Z | B N O |
Magnum3 | D I S | D F W |
Shake1 | E G R S | G R S U |
Shake2 | I L Q | B F L |
Shake3 | D M Z | M R T |
IceWave1 | A M Q * | K Q W * |
IceWave2 | H L R * | D H P * |
IceWave3 | C R V | D J R |
Rope1 | J M O * | D G J * |
Rope2 | E O T | E G U |
Rope3 | I T V | H T U |
MetaGel1 | B C D Y | B C D K |
Arrow1 | B M Q T | B E Q T |
Arrow2 | F R U Z | F S U Z |
Arrow3 | A J N P | A H N P |
Needler1 | M S | I R |
Needler2 | F V | H T |
Needler3 | L O U | D L Z |
Fanfare | C L Y * | E G Y * |
Discord | F T Z * | D F N * |
Timpani | A N W * | A Q U * |
RockArm1 | D J P * | H O P * |
RockArm2 | G P S * | M P V * |
RockArm3 | C T Z | C I L |
NoBeam1 | C G W | C F K |
NoBeam2 | E S U | I S Y |
NoBeam3 | H V Z | M W Z |
Plasma1 | B J T | D J R |
Plasma2 | G K M | A K Q |
Plasma3 | F N P | I N S |
LavaCan1 | A G S T | A G S V |
LavaCan2 | D F M O | B D F M |
LavaCan3 | E H R W | E H J W |
Volcano | Y G A | Z J A |
Team1 | E T * | A C * |
Team2 | L S * | D P * |
Boomer1 | F J M * | F H T * |
Boomer2 | E I V * | I K N * |
Boomer3 | L O P Z | L P U Z |
Battle Difference
Chapter 2
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
|
Chapter 3
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACDC Town |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACDC Town |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teachers Lounge |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SciLab |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka Inn (bath) |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka Zoo |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoka 1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACDC 2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka 1-1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka 1-2 |
|
|
Chapter 4
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st HeelNavi |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2nd HeelNavi |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3rd HeelNavi |
|
|
Chapter 6
White Only | Blue Only | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st HeelNavi |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2nd HeelNavi |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st HeelNavi |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2nd HeelNavi |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3rd HeelNavi |
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chapter 7
Battles | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#4 |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#4 |
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Job BBS
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#4 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
#5 |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNN News Van |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Editing Room Controls |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NetBattle Machine |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bomb 1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bomb 2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bomb 3 |
|
|
Battle | White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoka 2 (upper) |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka 2 (lower) |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka 1 (upper) |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoka 1 (lower) |
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
White Only | Blue Only | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|