Playable Navis in Mega Man Battle Chip Challenge: Difference between revisions
From The Rockman EXE Zone Wiki
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Dodge || How likely the Navi is to evade attacks. | |Dodge || How likely the Navi is to evade attacks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP (Speed) || AKA Priority. The speed value of the Navi's basic attack, used to determine which attack goes first. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || How much damage and the element of the Navi's basic attack. | |Attack || How much damage and the element of the Navi's basic attack. | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|AllAdd|| Also deals damage to every enemy chip selected that turn. | |AllAdd|| Also deals damage to every enemy chip selected that turn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Break|| | |Break|| Instantly destroys certain Box chips. | ||
|- | |||
|Delete|| Selects an enemy chip slot at random and delete the chip, regardless of remaining HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Drain|| Heals the navi by the amount of damage inflicted. | |Drain|| Heals the navi by the amount of damage inflicted. | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|Norm|| No additional effects. | |Norm|| No additional effects. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pierce|| Damages the enemy through certain | |Pierce|| Damages the enemy through certain Box chips. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rndm|| Also selects a chip slot at random of the enemy's to deal damage. | |Rndm|| Also selects a chip slot at random of the enemy's to deal damage. | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
==Navi Data== | ==Navi Data== | ||
=== | ===Starter Navis=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! rowspan="9" colspan="1" | {{BattleField | ! rowspan="9" colspan="1" | {{BattleField | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || ChargeShot (Add50) | |Attack || ChargeShot (Add50) | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|Dodge || 95 | |Dodge || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || HeartFlash (Drain50) | |Attack || HeartFlash (Drain50) | ||
Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
|Dodge || 78 | |Dodge || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || GutsHammer (Break70) | |Attack || GutsHammer (Break70) | ||
Line 170: | Line 172: | ||
|Dodge || 93 | |Dodge || 93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || SonicBoom (Rndm60) | |Attack || SonicBoom (Rndm60) | ||
Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
|Dodge || 85 | |Dodge || 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || TurboWheel (AllAdd20) | |Attack || TurboWheel (AllAdd20) <ul><li> Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
|Dodge || 100 | |Dodge || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || RingRang ( | |Attack || RingRang (Add20)x2 <ul><li> Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 249: | Line 251: | ||
===Other Navis=== | ===Other Navis=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! rowspan="9" colspan="1" | {{BattleField | ! rowspan="9" colspan="1" | {{BattleField | ||
Line 273: | Line 276: | ||
|Dodge || 92 | |Dodge || 92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || GospelCannon (AllAdd40) | |Attack || GospelCannon (AllAdd40) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
HackersNet Open Battle #100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 305: | Line 308: | ||
|Dodge || 90 | |Dodge || 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || AirBurst ( | |Attack || AirBurst (Add20)x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 337: | Line 340: | ||
|Dodge || 96 | |Dodge || 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FreezeTower (Pierce60) | |Attack || FreezeTower (Pierce60) <ul><li>Aqua | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 369: | Line 372: | ||
|Dodge || 77 | |Dodge || 77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FireArm(Pierce60) | |Attack || FireArm (Pierce60) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 401: | Line 404: | ||
|Dodge || 88 | |Dodge || 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || SparkStrike(AllAdd20) | |Attack || SparkStrike (AllAdd20) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 433: | Line 436: | ||
|Dodge || 73 | |Dodge || 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || WoodTower(Pierce80) | |Attack || WoodTower (Pierce80) <ul><li>Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 465: | Line 468: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || BoneCrush(Norm90) | |Attack || BoneCrush (Norm90) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 497: | Line 500: | ||
|Dodge || 76 | |Dodge || 76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || DiceBomb(AllAdd10-60) | |Attack || DiceBomb (AllAdd10-60) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
DenCity | DenCity Open Battle #10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 529: | Line 532: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || AirShot(AllAdd30) | |Attack || AirShot (AllAdd30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 561: | Line 564: | ||
|Dodge || 105 | |Dodge || 105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || QuickBoomerang( | |Attack || QuickBoomerang (Add20)x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 593: | Line 596: | ||
|Dodge || 78 | |Dodge || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || ThunderBolt(Stun40) | |Attack || ThunderBolt (Stun40) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 625: | Line 628: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || GateCannon(Norm100) | |Attack || GateCannon (Norm100) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 657: | Line 660: | ||
|Dodge || 95 | |Dodge || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Fin(Add40) | |Attack || Fin (Add40) <ul><li>Aqua | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 689: | Line 692: | ||
|Dodge || 103 | |Dodge || 103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Shuriken( | |Attack || Shuriken (Norm20)x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 721: | Line 724: | ||
|Dodge || 75 | |Dodge || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || RoyalWreckingBall(Break50) | |Attack || RoyalWreckingBall (Break50) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 753: | Line 756: | ||
|Dodge || 78 | |Dodge || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || | |Attack || MagMissile (Pierce60) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 785: | Line 788: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || IceTower(AllAdd30) | |Attack || IceTower (AllAdd30) <ul><li>Aqua | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 817: | Line 820: | ||
|Dodge || 99 | |Dodge || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || | |Attack || SnakeArrow (Stun30) <ul><li>Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 849: | Line 852: | ||
|Dodge || 102 | |Dodge || 102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Melody(Stun30) | |Attack || Melody (Stun30) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 881: | Line 884: | ||
|Dodge || 90 | |Dodge || 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FlameTower(Pierce70) | |Attack || FlameTower (Pierce70) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 913: | Line 916: | ||
|Dodge || 95 | |Dodge || 95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FireAquaTower(Norm80) | |Attack || FireAquaTower (Norm80) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 946: | Line 949: | ||
|Dodge || 96 | |Dodge || 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || MagicFire( | |Attack || MagicFire (Delete10, 50% chance) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 978: | Line 981: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NeonLite(Stun30) | |Attack || NeonLite (Stun30) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,013: | ||
|Dodge || 102 | |Dodge || 102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || WildRush( | |Attack || WildRush (Norm30)x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Dodge || 79 | |Dodge || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || YellowFlower(AllAdd20) | |Attack || YellowFlower (AllAdd20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,074: | Line 1,077: | ||
|Dodge || 79 | |Dodge || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FireBreath(AllAdd30) | |Attack || FireBreath (AllAdd30) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,106: | Line 1,109: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || MetalFist(Break80) | |Attack || MetalFist (Break80) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,142: | ||
|Dodge || 79 | |Dodge || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Checkmate(AllAdd20) | |Attack || Checkmate (AllAdd20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,175: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || MegaBuster( | |Attack || MegaBuster (Norm20)x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
* | *{{JP}} NaviCode: ネット M9L1-24TZ-OQNU-MFZL-A6SY-HSA1 | ||
* | *{{EN}} NaviCode: LAN 5★4H-B81R-★KKZ-P15X-ZS5B-♣XK0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,205: | Line 1,208: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FireCannon(Norm70) | |Attack || FireCannon (Norm70) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,237: | Line 1,240: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || ZapRing(Stun30) | |Attack || ZapRing (Stun30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,269: | Line 1,272: | ||
|Dodge || 89 | |Dodge || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Twister( | |Attack || Twister (AllAdd10)x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,301: | Line 1,304: | ||
|Dodge || 79 | |Dodge || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || AquaShot(Add50) | |Attack || AquaShot (Add50) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,334: | Line 1,337: | ||
|Dodge || 75 | |Dodge || 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Norm30) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Norm30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
DenCity Open Battle #5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,366: | Line 1,369: | ||
|Dodge || 72 | |Dodge || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Norm30) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Norm30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,398: | Line 1,401: | ||
|Dodge || 68 | |Dodge || 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Norm20) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Norm20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,430: | Line 1,433: | ||
|Dodge || 65 | |Dodge || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Norm20) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Norm20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,462: | Line 1,465: | ||
|Dodge || 60 | |Dodge || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Norm10) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Norm10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
*Enter a NaviCode from N1 Battle with the same file name and | *[[Cross_Game_Compatibility_(BCC)#N1_Battle|Enter a NaviCode from N1 Battle with the same file name and NormalNavi5 as the Navi Chip.]] | ||
* | *{{EN}} HackersNet Open Battle #5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,495: | Line 1,498: | ||
|Dodge || 70 | |Dodge || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || FireCannon(Norm70) | |Attack || FireCannon (Norm70) <ul><li>Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,530: | ||
|Dodge || 70 | |Dodge || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || AquaShot(Add40) | |Attack || AquaShot (Add40) <ul><li>Aqua | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,562: | ||
|Dodge || 70 | |Dodge || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || Twister( | |Attack || Twister (AllAdd10)x3 <ul><li>Wood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,591: | Line 1,594: | ||
|Dodge || 70 | |Dodge || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || ZapRing(Stun20) | |Attack || ZapRing (Stun20) <ul><li>Elec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || | ||
Line 1,623: | Line 1,626: | ||
|Dodge || 40 | |Dodge || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SP || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack || NormalBuster(Add30) | |Attack || NormalBuster (Add30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location || | |Location || |
Latest revision as of 20:38, 19 June 2023
The following is a list of playable Navis in Mega Man Battle Chip Challenge.
Keyword | Description |
---|---|
Element | Determines which element from which you take extra damage, to which you deal extra damage, the priority cycle, and on which chips you will have the same-type attack bonus of 60%. |
HP | How much damage the Navi can take before deletion. |
MB | The maximum MB value of Battle Chips that can be added in the Program Deck. |
Accuracy | How likely the Navi's basic attack is likely to hit the opponent. |
Dodge | How likely the Navi is to evade attacks. |
SP (Speed) | AKA Priority. The speed value of the Navi's basic attack, used to determine which attack goes first. |
Attack | How much damage and the element of the Navi's basic attack. |
Keyword | Description |
---|---|
Add | Also damages the last active chip in your enemy's que. If all enemy chips are still active, this will usually hit the back row. |
AllAdd | Also deals damage to every enemy chip selected that turn. |
Break | Instantly destroys certain Box chips. |
Delete | Selects an enemy chip slot at random and delete the chip, regardless of remaining HP. |
Drain | Heals the navi by the amount of damage inflicted. |
Norm | No additional effects. |
Pierce | Damages the enemy through certain Box chips. |
Rndm | Also selects a chip slot at random of the enemy's to deal damage. |
Stun | The hit Navi cannot perform their basic attack this turn. |
|
MegaMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 170 | |||||||
Accuracy | 97 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | ChargeShot (Add50) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
Roll | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 140 | |||||||
Accuracy | 79 | |||||||
Dodge | 95 | |||||||
SP | 20 | |||||||
Attack | HeartFlash (Drain50) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
GutsMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 75 | |||||||
Dodge | 78 | |||||||
SP | 10 | |||||||
Attack | GutsHammer (Break70) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
ProtoMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 88 | |||||||
Dodge | 93 | |||||||
SP | 40 | |||||||
Attack | SonicBoom (Rndm60) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
TurboMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 95 | |||||||
Dodge | 85 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | TurboWheel (AllAdd20)
| |||||||
Location |
|
|
Ring | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 89 | |||||||
Dodge | 100 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | RingRang (Add20)x2
| |||||||
Location |
|
|
BassGS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 800 | |||||||
MB | 170 | |||||||
Accuracy | 81 | |||||||
Dodge | 92 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | GospelCannon (AllAdd40)
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #100 |
|
Bass | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 700 | |||||||
MB | 140 | |||||||
Accuracy | 91 | |||||||
Dodge | 90 | |||||||
SP | 50 | |||||||
Attack | AirBurst (Add20)x3 | |||||||
Location |
Chaos Tournament |
|
IceMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 85 | |||||||
Dodge | 96 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FreezeTower (Pierce60)
| |||||||
Location |
Droplet Tournament |
|
FireMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 84 | |||||||
Dodge | 77 | |||||||
SP | 40 | |||||||
Attack | FireArm (Pierce60)
| |||||||
Location |
Match Tournament |
|
ElecMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 82 | |||||||
Dodge | 88 | |||||||
SP | 160 | |||||||
Attack | SparkStrike (AllAdd20)
| |||||||
Location |
Battery Tournament |
|
WoodMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Wood | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 82 | |||||||
Dodge | 73 | |||||||
SP | 10 | |||||||
Attack | WoodTower (Pierce80)
| |||||||
Location |
Sapling Tournament |
|
SkullMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 650 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 86 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 90 | |||||||
Attack | BoneCrush (Norm90) | |||||||
Location |
Block Tournament |
|
NumberMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 88 | |||||||
Dodge | 76 | |||||||
SP | 20 | |||||||
Attack | DiceBomb (AllAdd10-60) | |||||||
Location |
DenCity Open Battle #10 |
|
AirMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 140 | |||||||
Accuracy | 65 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 10 | |||||||
Attack | AirShot (AllAdd30) | |||||||
Location |
Cliff Tournament |
|
QuickMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 98 | |||||||
Dodge | 105 | |||||||
SP | 200 | |||||||
Attack | QuickBoomerang (Add20)x2 | |||||||
Location |
Quick Tournament |
|
ThunderMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 79 | |||||||
Dodge | 78 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | ThunderBolt (Stun40)
| |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #5 |
|
GateMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 85 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | GateCannon (Norm100) | |||||||
Location |
Guardian Tournament |
|
SharkMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 75 | |||||||
Dodge | 95 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | Fin (Add40)
| |||||||
Location |
Stream Tournament |
|
ShadowMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 110 | |||||||
Dodge | 103 | |||||||
SP | 50 | |||||||
Attack | Shuriken (Norm20)x3 | |||||||
Location |
Shadow Tournament |
|
KnightMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 700 | |||||||
MB | 140 | |||||||
Accuracy | 72 | |||||||
Dodge | 75 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | RoyalWreckingBall (Break50) | |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #25 |
|
MagnetMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 115 | |||||||
Dodge | 78 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | MagMissile (Pierce60)
| |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #15 |
|
FreezeMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 84 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | IceTower (AllAdd30)
| |||||||
Location |
East Tournament |
|
SnakeMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Wood | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 78 | |||||||
Dodge | 99 | |||||||
SP | 40 | |||||||
Attack | SnakeArrow (Stun30)
| |||||||
Location |
Yumland Open Battle #10 |
|
ToadMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 120 | |||||||
Dodge | 102 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | Melody (Stun30)
| |||||||
Location |
Yumland Open Battle #15 |
|
HeatMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 650 | |||||||
MB | 120 | |||||||
Accuracy | 86 | |||||||
Dodge | 90 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FlameTower (Pierce70)
| |||||||
Location |
Firework Tournament |
|
ColorMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 450 | |||||||
MB | 170 | |||||||
Accuracy | 96 | |||||||
Dodge | 95 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FireAquaTower (Norm80) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
MagicMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 350 | |||||||
MB | 180 | |||||||
Accuracy | 100 | |||||||
Dodge | 96 | |||||||
SP | 10 | |||||||
Attack | MagicFire (Delete10, 50% chance)
| |||||||
Location |
West Tournament |
|
FlashMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 110 | |||||||
Accuracy | 95 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | NeonLite (Stun30)
| |||||||
Location |
Thunder Tournament |
|
BeastMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 90 | |||||||
Dodge | 102 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | WildRush (Norm30)x3 | |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #20 |
|
PlantMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Wood | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 110 | |||||||
Accuracy | 95 | |||||||
Dodge | 79 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | YellowFlower (AllAdd20) | |||||||
Location |
Verdant Tournament |
|
FlameMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 110 | |||||||
Accuracy | 85 | |||||||
Dodge | 79 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FireBreath (AllAdd30)
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #50 |
|
MetalMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 650 | |||||||
MB | 140 | |||||||
Accuracy | 89 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | MetalFist (Break80) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
KingMan | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 130 | |||||||
Accuracy | 95 | |||||||
Dodge | 79 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | Checkmate (AllAdd20) | |||||||
Location |
YumLand Open Battle #20 |
Style Change MegaMan
|
HubStyle | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 200 | |||||||
MB | 350 | |||||||
Accuracy | 90 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | MegaBuster (Norm20)x5 | |||||||
Location |
|
|
HeatGuts | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 79 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FireCannon (Norm70) | |||||||
Location |
Tour128 prize, 1/8 chance |
|
ElecTeam | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 86 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | ZapRing (Stun30) | |||||||
Location |
Tour128 prize, 1/8 chance |
|
WoodShield | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Wood | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 55 | |||||||
Dodge | 89 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | Twister (AllAdd10)x3 | |||||||
Location |
Tour128 prize, 1/8 chance |
|
AquaCust | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 400 | |||||||
MB | 150 | |||||||
Accuracy | 120 | |||||||
Dodge | 79 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | AquaShot (Add50) | |||||||
Location |
Tour128 prize, 1/8 chance |
|
NormalNavi1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 500 | |||||||
MB | 170 | |||||||
Accuracy | 70 | |||||||
Dodge | 75 | |||||||
SP | 50 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Norm30) | |||||||
Location |
DenCity Open Battle #5 |
|
NormalNavi2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 180 | |||||||
Accuracy | 71 | |||||||
Dodge | 72 | |||||||
SP | 40 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Norm30) | |||||||
Location |
Novice Tournament |
|
NormalNavi3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 600 | |||||||
MB | 190 | |||||||
Accuracy | 72 | |||||||
Dodge | 68 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Norm20) | |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #5 |
|
NormalNavi4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 650 | |||||||
MB | 200 | |||||||
Accuracy | 73 | |||||||
Dodge | 65 | |||||||
SP | 20 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Norm20) | |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #10 |
|
NormalNavi5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 700 | |||||||
MB | 220 | |||||||
Accuracy | 74 | |||||||
Dodge | 60 | |||||||
SP | 10 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Norm10) | |||||||
Location |
|
|
Navi-Fire | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Fire | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 79 | |||||||
Dodge | 70 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | FireCannon (Norm70)
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #60 |
|
Navi-Aqua | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Aqua | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 120 | |||||||
Dodge | 70 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | AquaShot (Add40)
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #90 |
|
Navi-Wood | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Wood | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 50 | |||||||
Dodge | 70 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | Twister (AllAdd10)x3
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #70 |
|
Navi-Elec | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | Elec | |||||||
HP | 550 | |||||||
MB | 160 | |||||||
Accuracy | 85 | |||||||
Dodge | 70 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | ZapRing (Stun20)
| |||||||
Location |
HackersNet Open Battle #80 |
|
Normal Navi X | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Element | None | |||||||
HP | 700 | |||||||
MB | 210 | |||||||
Accuracy | 95 | |||||||
Dodge | 40 | |||||||
SP | 30 | |||||||
Attack | NormalBuster (Add30) | |||||||
Location |
Netopia Open Battle #30 |