Patch Cards in Mega Man Battle Network 4: Difference between revisions
From The Rockman EXE Zone Wiki
(→Part 1) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Part 1: Cards #001-030 | Part 1: Cards #001-030 | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
| 003 | | 003 | ||
| Max HP Boost | | Max HP Boost | ||
| Max HP +150. | | Max HP+150. | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| 0B | | 0B | ||
Line 258: | Line 257: | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| 0F | | 0F | ||
|- | |||
| 134-D001 | |||
| 031 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D002 | |||
| 032 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D003 | |||
| 033 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D004 | |||
| 034 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D005 | |||
| 035 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D006 | |||
| 036 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D007 | |||
| 037 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D008 | |||
| 038 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D009 | |||
| 039 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D010 | |||
| 040 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D011 | |||
| 041 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D012 | |||
| 042 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D013 | |||
| 043 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D014 | |||
| 044 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D015 | |||
| 045 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D016 | |||
| 046 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D017 | |||
| 047 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D018 | |||
| 048 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D019 | |||
| 049 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D020 | |||
| 050 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D021 | |||
| 051 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D022 | |||
| 052 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D023 | |||
| 053 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D024 | |||
| 054 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D025 | |||
| 055 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D026 | |||
| 056 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D027 | |||
| 057 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D028 | |||
| 058 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D029 | |||
| 059 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 134-D030 | |||
| 060 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Card e-Reader]] [[Category:Mega Man Battle Network 4]] | [[Category:Card e-Reader]] [[Category:Mega Man Battle Network 4]] |
Revision as of 21:36, 27 June 2021
This section is under construction. |
The information may not be complete or 100% accurate. |
Add images and stuff. |
Using the e-Reader+, both versions of Rockman EXE 4 can scan e-Reader cards to further customize their MegaMan, as well as other features.
Promotional Cards
Serial ID | ID # | Card | Effect | Modded Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
134-B001 | 000 | Weapon Change | B Button becomes MiniBomb. | 0A |
134-C001 | --- | GrandPrixPower | Scan both sides to add GrandPrixPower G to your pack. | --- |
134-C002 | --- | Duo | Scan both sides to add Duo D to your pack. | --- |
Part 1: Cards #001-030
Part 2: Cards #031-060
Part 3: Cards #061-090
Part 4: Cards #091-120
Serial ID | ID # | Card | Effect | Bug | Modded Address |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134-A001 | 001 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+100. | --- | 0A |
134-A002 | 002 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+100. | --- | 0C |
134-A003 | 003 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+150. | --- | 0B |
134-A004 | 004 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+150. | --- | 0A |
134-A005 | 005 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+200. | --- | 0A |
134-A006 | 006 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+200. | --- | 0B |
134-A007 | 007 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+250. | --- | 0C |
134-A008 | 008 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+250. | --- | 0A |
134-A009 | 009 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+300. | --- | 0A |
134-A010 | 010 | Max HP Boost | Max HP+300. | --- | 0B |
134-011 | 011 | First Barrier100 | Start with Barrier100. | Battle HP Drain | 0C |
134-A012 | 012 | Buster Mod | ChargeS gives Blind effect. | Auto moves forward. | 0A |
134-A013 | 013 | Buster Mod | Normal Shot spawns Grass Panels. | --- | 0A |
134-A014 | 014 | Panel Change | Moving off panel spawns Metal Panels. | --- | 0D |
134-A015 | 015 | Panel Change | Moving off panel spawns Cracked Panels. | --- | 0D |
134-A016 | 016 | Panel Change | Moving off panel spawns Broken Panels. | --- | 0D |
134-A017 | 017 | Custom2 | Add 2 slots in the Custom Screen. | Custom Screen HP Drain | 0A |
134-A018 | 018 | MegaFolder2 | 2 more MegaChips are allowed in the Folder. | Minus 1 slot in the Custom Screen. | 0D |
134-A019 | 019 | Buster Attack Power 10 | Buster's Attack LV becomes 10. | Battle HP Drain | 0A |
134-A020 | 020 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes GutsMachineGun. | --- | 0E |
134-A021 | 021 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes Cannon. | --- | 0E |
134-A022 | 022 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes MiniBomb. | --- | 0E |
134-A023 | 023 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes HeatShot. | --- | 0E |
134-A024 | 024 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes Bubbler. | --- | 0E |
134-A025 | 025 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes Thunder1. | --- | 0E |
134-A026 | 026 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes Sword. | --- | 0E |
134-A027 | 027 | Charge Weapon Change | B PwrAtk becomes Spreader. | --- | 0E |
134-A028 | 028 | PET Menu Color Change | PET menu colors become Blue. (different color from Blue Moon) | --- | 0F |
134-A029 | 029 | PET Menu Color Change | PET menu colors become Green. | --- | 0F |
134-A030 | 030 | PET Menu Color Change | PET menu colors become Black. | --- | 0F |
134-D001 | 031 | ||||
134-D002 | 032 | ||||
134-D003 | 033 | ||||
134-D004 | 034 | ||||
134-D005 | 035 | ||||
134-D006 | 036 | ||||
134-D007 | 037 | ||||
134-D008 | 038 | ||||
134-D009 | 039 | ||||
134-D010 | 040 | ||||
134-D011 | 041 | ||||
134-D012 | 042 | ||||
134-D013 | 043 | ||||
134-D014 | 044 | ||||
134-D015 | 045 | ||||
134-D016 | 046 | ||||
134-D017 | 047 | ||||
134-D018 | 048 | ||||
134-D019 | 049 | ||||
134-D020 | 050 | ||||
134-D021 | 051 | ||||
134-D022 | 052 | ||||
134-D023 | 053 | ||||
134-D024 | 054 | ||||
134-D025 | 055 | ||||
134-D026 | 056 | ||||
134-D027 | 057 | ||||
134-D028 | 058 | ||||
134-D029 | 059 | ||||
134-D030 | 060 |